Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
Irondale B8 GRAY
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court #1
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
Roseville
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - tbd
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - tbd
|
|
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Hopkins B8 Blue
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Nov 19 | - |
@
Coon Rapids
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Spring Lake Park
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - Court #2
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Forest Lake
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - Court 2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
TBD
|
1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - TBD
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Mahtomedi
|
8000 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN 55115, USA - Court #2
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
TBD
|
8000 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN 55115, USA
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
TBD
|
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Mounds View
|
2425 Long Lake Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA - Court #3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
TBD
|
2425 Long Lake Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
@
TBD
|
2425 Long Lake Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
Holy Angels 8
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - Court #7
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Eden Prairie B8-4
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - Court #7
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
TBD
|
4001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437, USA - TBD
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Champlin Grey
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court #3
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
St. Cloud
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 5
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Irondale Gold
|
2115 Andover Blvd NW, Andover, MN 55304, USA - Court 2
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Farmington 8 White
|
15 County Rd B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117, USA - Court #7
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
Chanhassen 8B Gold
|
15 County Rd B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117, USA - Court #7
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
TBD
|
15 County Rd B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117, USA - TBD Court #
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Mahtomedi Gold
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - Court 1
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
@
Irondale B8 GRAY
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - TBD
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
Brainerd B8 White
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - court 3
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
Irondale Gold
|
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
East Ridge Grey
|
1900 Lake Valentine Rd, Arden Hills, MN 55112, USA - Court #2
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
@
Irondale Gold
|
1900 Lake Valentine Rd, Arden Hills, MN 55112, USA - Court #2
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Coon Rapids White
|
1900 Lake Valentine Rd, Arden Hills, MN 55112, USA - Mustang Activity Center #4
|
3:35 PM CST |