Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Andover B5 Gold
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 10
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Mounds View B5 2
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 10
|
4:10 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - TBD
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
Spring Lake Park B5 Bartz
|
Coon Rapids High School , Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 6
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
@
Coon Rapids B5 Red
|
Coon Rapids High School - Court 5
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - TBD
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
Spring Lake Park B5 Bartz
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA - Court 5
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA - Court 5
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
Mounds View B5 2
|
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 1
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
Wayzata
|
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 2
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
Northfield Maroon
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 3
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
White Bear Orange
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 5
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Farmington Orange
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 3
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
Princeton 5B
|
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
CLM Spartans Black
|
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Elk River
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
TBD
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
TBD
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
MPLS Lakers Gold
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Mounds View B5 2
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court A
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
TBD
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
@
Champlin Park
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
Andover B5 Gold
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 2
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
Armstrong B5 Red
|
Coon Rapids Middle School, Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 2
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
Mounds View B5 2
|
White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus, Division Avenue, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
St Croix Prep
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
Inver Grove Heights
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Court 4
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Spring Lake Park B5 Bartz
|
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
TBD
|
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA - TBD
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
TBD
|
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA - Court 3
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Cottage Grove White2
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - Court 4
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Moundsview B5 3
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - Court 4
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
TBD
|
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Coon Rapids High School - 1
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Coon Rapids High School - 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - TBD
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
Uncheckable 2029
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 4
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
MN Heat Heldstab 5
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 2 | - |
@
Stewartville 5B
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 3
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
3rd Game- TBD
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - TBD
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
Forest Lake B5 Gold
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 5
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
OMGBA- Zimmerman
|
Farmington High School, Flagstaff Avenue, Farmington, MN, USA - Court 2
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
Prior Lake 5 Navy
|
Eastview High School, 140th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 3
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
Prior Lake 5 White
|
Eastview High School, 140th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 3
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 16 | - |
Phelps B4 Hunter
|
Eastview High School, 140th Street West, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 3
|
12:00 PM CDT |