Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 13 |
Irondale - Gold
|
- |
- |
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court #11
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 13 |
Spring Lake Park - Stice
|
22 |
19 |
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court #12
|
||
Sat Nov 13 |
TBD
|
- |
- |
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - TBD
|
12:40 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 20 | 14 |
Osseo/Maple Grove
|
21 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court #3
|
||
Sat Nov 20 |
Cottage Grove
|
30 |
28 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court #3
|
||
Sat Nov 20 |
Champlin Park
|
14 |
43 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - TBD
|
||
Sat Dec 4 |
Champlin Park
|
18 |
39 |
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court #2
|
||
Sat Dec 4 | 11 |
Lakeville South
|
32 |
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court #1
|
||
Sat Dec 4 |
Cottage Grove
|
36 |
25 |
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court #2
|
||
Sat Dec 11 |
Jefferson (White)
|
26 |
41 |
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court #1
|
||
Sat Dec 11 | - |
TBD
|
- |
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court - TBD
|
6:50 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 11 | 14 |
Farmington
|
32 |
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court - TBD
|
||
Sat Jan 8 | 12 |
Eden Prairie
|
29 |
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court #11
|
||
Sat Jan 8 |
Zimmerman
|
31 |
29 |
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court - TBD
|
||
Sat Jan 8 | 34 |
Inver Grove Heights
|
19 |
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court - TBD
|
||
Sat Jan 15 | 15 |
Champlin Park
|
0 |
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA - Court #2
|
||
Sat Jan 15 |
Mounds View
|
21 |
22 |
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA - Court #1
|
||
Sat Jan 15 | 37 |
Mahtomedi
|
14 |
Edgewood Middle School, Edgewood Drive, Mounds View, MN, USA - Court #1
|
||
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Cambridge-Isanti
|
- |
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court B
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
TBD
|
- |
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court TBD
|
10:10 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 22 |
TBD
|
- |
- |
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court TBD
|
12:20 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 30 |
Wayzata
|
- |
- |
Coon Rapids Middle School, Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court #3
|
9:05 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 19 |
Spring Lake Park - Stice
|
- |
- |
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Activity Center #4
|
1:25 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
East Ridge (White)
|
- |
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Activity Center #4
|
2:30 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 19 |
TBD
|
- |
- |
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - TBD
|
6:50 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
St. Paul
|
- |
Roseville Area Middle School, County Road B2 East, Little Canada, MN, USA - #5
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Jordan
|
- |
Roseville Area Middle School, County Road B2 East, Little Canada, MN, USA - #6
|
10:10 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 26 |
Concordia
|
- |
- |
Roseville Area Middle School, County Road B2 East, Little Canada, MN, USA - #5
|
12:20 PM CST |