Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 16 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Blue Heron Elementary School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Centennial Nov. 16 & 17
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
White Bear Lake
|
Blue Heron Elementary School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Blue Heron Elementary School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
@
Irondale
|
Coon Rapids Middle School, Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - court 7
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
St. Francis
|
Coon Rapids Middle School, Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - court 8
|
10:10 PM CST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids Middle School, Raven Street Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 6
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
TBD
|
Westwood Intermediate and Middle School, 91st Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court TBD
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
Woodbury
|
Centerview Elementary, Davenport Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court TBD
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Andover
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Lower Court 3
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
TBD
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Lower Court
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
TBD
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Lower Court
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
MPLS Lakers
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - court 11
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Eagan
|
Hopkins North Junior High, Cedar Lake Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - court 11
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Edina
|
West Junior High School, Baker Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - court 12
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Moundsview
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - court 8
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
TBD
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - court 7 or 8
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
TBD
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - court 7 or 8
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - court C
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
TBD
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
TBD
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Phelps Falcons
|
Chippewa Middle School, Hodgson Road Connection, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court 4
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
TBD
|
Chippewa Middle School, Hodgson Road Connection, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court: TBD
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
TBD
|
Chippewa Middle School, Hodgson Road Connection, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court: TBD
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
Jordan
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court 17
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
@
St. Paul
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court 17
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
TBD
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - court: TBD
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 7
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
Blaine
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 7
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - court 8
|
1:00 PM CST |