Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Roseville
|
Forest Lake Area High School, 6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Andover
|
6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TFS- MPLS Central
|
COON RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL FIELD, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 4 at Coon Rapids HS
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
COON RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL FIELD, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Win first game: we move to court 2
Lose first game: stay on court 4
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
COON RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL FIELD, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
@
Mounds View
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA - Court 2
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Wayzata
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA - Court 2
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
TBD
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA - Court 1,2 or 3
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Elk River
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
St. Croix
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Court 1
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
TBD
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - TBD
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Wayzata
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 3
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Monticello
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 3
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
TBD
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court TBD
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
TBD
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - 3rd game 2:30 or 3:30
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
St. Louis Park
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Zimmerman
|
Roseville Area High School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - Court 1
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Big Lake
|
Forestview Middle School, Knollwood Drive, Baxter, MN, USA - Court 3
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Bemidji
|
Forestview Middle School, Knollwood Drive, Baxter, MN, USA - Court 4
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
TBD
|
Forestview Middle School, Knollwood Drive, Baxter, MN, USA - TBD
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Roseville Black
|
3555 Victoria Street North Saint Paul, MN 55126
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Cottage Grove green
|
3555 Victoria Street North Saint Paul, MN 55126
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
TBD
|
3555 Victoria Street North Saint Paul, MN 55126
|
4:40 PM CST |