Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
Andover B8 Gold
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Irondale B8 Maroon
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Rogers 8A
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 11
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
Horace Flight 8A
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Horace Flight 8A
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
Irondale B8 Maroon
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
St. Anthony B8 Blue
|
2340 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
L
|
Bloomington Jefferson B8 Blue
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
L
|
Spring Lake Park B8 Blue
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Anoka B8 Maroon
|
Spring Lake Park High School, 1100 81st Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Mahtomedi B8 Blue
|
8000 75th St N, Mahtomedi, MN 55115, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
Armstrong B8 Red
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Spring Lake Park B8 Blue
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Andover B8 Gold
|
Irondale High School, Long Lake Road, New Brighton, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Irondale B8 Maroon
|
Irondale High School, Long Lake Road, New Brighton, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
Apple Valley 8A
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
New Prague B8 Red
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
W
|
Edina B8 Black
|
Jefferson Activity Center, West 102nd Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
Watzata B8 1
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
L
|
STMA 8A
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Armstrong B8 Red
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Roseville 8A Black
|
1240 County Road B2 W, Roseville, MN 55113, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
Bloomington Kennedy 8A
|
Roseville Area High School, 1240 County Road B2 W, Roseville, MN 55113, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
St Louis Park B8 Orange
|
Roseville Area High School, 1240 County Road B2 W, Roseville, MN 55113, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
L
|
Eagan 8B1
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
L
|
Pequot Lakes 8A
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
L
|
Irondale B8 Maroon
|
12149 Knollwood Dr, Baxter, MN 56425, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
Mounds View B8 Green
|
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - Kauls Court
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
WBL Orange
|
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
W
|
East Ridge Black
|
Mounds View High School, Lake Valentine Road, Arden Hills, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sat Mar 11 |
L
|
Rochester Mayo Gold
|
900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Mar 11 |
L
|
Park Center B8-1
|
900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Mar 12 |
W
|
Andover B8 Gold
|
900 School Street Northwest Elk River, MN 55330
|